Altar Server Schedule: December 2016 - April 2017
Date
Time
Names
Tuesday, December 20 7:30am Katie O'Neill and Ella Reiche
8:45am Adam Feth and Jake Garda
7:00pm Hannah Feth, Luke Garda, Daniel Goldbach, Erin Hampton
Katie and Mia Lucarelli,Theresa Skindzier, Ava Storms, 
Maximilian Tiriobo, Jacob Yanity and Emilia and Emmy Zandier
Wednesday, December 21 7:30am Claire Ianachione and Hannah Tudose
Thursday, December 22 7:30am Kyle Gurganus and Brayden Ingold
8:45am Abby Joyce and Anna Lucarelli
Friday, December 23 7:30am Lila Kelley and Morgan O'Brien
11:30am Joey Starzynski and Louisa Tiriobo
Saturday, December 24 4:00pm Alexa Meyer, Alexandra Santelli, Maura Schorr and Ava Storms
7:00pm Connor Davis, Gabby Dawley, Erin and Sarah Fader
10:00pm Joey Starzynski, Elena, Emmy and Emilia Zandier
Sunday, December 25 9:00am Erin and Grace Hampton
11:30am Mike Goga, Hannah Tudose, Ava and Grace Vavro
Monday, December 26 7:30am Maura Schorr and Ava Vavro
11:30am Theresa Callaghan and Alex Bower
Tuesday, December 27 7:30am Haley Nieman, Alexa Meyer and Morgan O'Brien - training
11:30am Emmy and Elena Zandier
Wednesday, December 28 7:30am Daniel and Haley Goldbach
Thursday, December 29 7:30am Jada Bachner and Bella Boehm
8:45am Connor Davis and Justin Gibson
Friday, December 30 7:30am Zach Borman and Emma Walsh
11:30am Autumn Fabry, Gabby Dawley and Brooke Veith - training
Saturday, December 31 9:00am Abigail Lease and Katie Lucarelli
11:30am Louisa and Max Tiriobo
2:00pm Grace and Heather Hampton
4:00pm Grace and Heather Hampton
6:00pm Grace Vavro, Dean and Mackenzie O'Toole
Sunday, January 1 8:00am Anna Kosslow, Grace McCusker and Jack O'Brien
10:00am Andrew Degenhardt, Tom Meyers and Emilia Zandier
12:00pm Tiffany Kells, Bella Rossa and Dennis Shapiro
Monday, January 2 7:30am Alayna and Paul Kercher
11:30am Ella Reiche and Joey Starzynski
Tuesday, January 3 7:30am Ariana Fox and Alexandra Santelli
11:30am Andrew Barrett and Claire Ianachione
Wednesday, January 4 7:30am Ryan Bigley and Reno Butelli
Thursday, January 5 7:30am Jake Garda and Anna Lucarelli 
8:45am School
Friday, January 6 7:30am Sebastiano Civitello and Adam Degenhardt
11:30am Roco DeFalco and Adam Feth
Saturday, January 7 9:00am Autumn Fabry, Brayden Ingold and Lila Kelley - training
11:30am Gianni LaMolinare, Antonio LaPorte and Haley Nieman - training
6:00pm John Guilinger, Peter and Andrew Koltas
Sunday, January 8 8:00am Michael Silvestre, Emilia and Gabriella Palatucci
10:00am Abby, Christian and Colton Barr
12:00pm Hannah Feth, Arlen Hooks and Isabella Roth
4:30pm Connor Davis, Sarah and Erin Fader
Monday, January 9 7:30am Jenna Meyers and Katie O'Neill
11:30am AJ McGarrity and Lindsay Molinero
Tuesday, January 10 7:30am Justin Ranft and Elianna Sinkule
11:30am Ryan Shaneman and Hannah Tudose
Wednesday, January 11 7:30am Nathan Trainer and Abigail Truzzi
Thursday, January 12 7:30am Jada Bachner and Ava Storms
8:45am School
Friday, January 13 7:30am Zach Borman and Justin Gibson
11:30am Alex Bower, Theresa Callaghan, and Haley Nieman - training
Saturday, January 14 9:00am Gabby Dawley and Autumn Fabry - training
11:30am Alex and Jacob Yanity 
6:00pm Brooke Vieth, Daniel and Haley Goldbach
Sunday, January 15 8:00am Lexi Dadig, Jack and Morgan O'Brien
10:00am Jared Koenig, Anna and Mia Lucarelli
12:00pm Mike Goga, Anna Kosslow and Anna Raffaele
4:30pm Tiffany Kells, Nick Regel and Theresa Skindzier
Monday, January 16 7:30am Erin and Grace Hampton
11:30am Alayna and Paul Kercher
Tuesday, January 17 7:30am Katie Lucarelli and Alexa Meyer
11:30am Abigail Lease and Morgan O'Brien
Wednesday, January 18 7:30am Gabriella Palatucci, Ella Reiche and Haley Nieman - training
Thursday, January 19 7:30am Alexandra Santelli and Maura Schorr
8:45am School
Friday, January 20 7:30am Joey Starzynski and Louisa Tiriobo
11:30am Claire Ianachione and Brayden Ingold
Saturday, January 21 9:00am Andrew Barrett, Autumn Fabry and Ava Vavro - training
11:30am Roco DeFalco and Reno Butelli
6:00pm John Guilinger, Tom Meyers and 
Sunday, January 22 8:00am Abby Joyce, Michael Silvestre and Emma Walsh
10:00am Andrew Degenhardt, Arlen Hooks and Emilia Zandier
12:00pm Bella Rossa, Dean and Mackenzie O'Toole
4:30pm Grace McCusker, Emilia Palatucci and Grace Vavro
Monday, January 23 7:30am Haley Nieman, Elena and Emmy Zandier - training
11:30am Araina Fox and Ryan Shaneman
Tuesday, January 24 7:30am Ryan Bigley and Lila Kelley
12:30pm Adam Degenhardt and Gianni LaMolinare
Wednesday, January 25 7:30am Jenna Meyers and Katie O'Neill
Thursday, January 26 7:30am Anna Lucarelli and Jake Garda
8:45am School
Friday, January 27 7:30am Justin Gibson and AJ McGarrity
11:30am Sebastiano Civitello and Adam Feth
Saturday, January 28 9:00am Alex and Jacob Yanity
11:30am Autumn Fabry, Louisa and Max Tiriobo - training
6:00pm Justin Ranft, Anna Raffaele and Nathan Trainer
Sunday, January 29 8:00am Anna Kosslow, Jack and Morgan O'Brien
10:00am Hannah Feth, Peter and Andrew Koltas
12:00pm Nick Regel, Isabella Roth and Dennis Shapiro
4:30pm Theresa Skindzier, Sarah and Erin Fader
Monday, January 30 7:30am Elianna Sinkule and Joey Starzynski
11:30am Antonio LaPorte and Lindsay Molinero
Tuesday, January 31 7:30am Ava Storms and Abigail Truzzi
11:30am Daniel Goldbach and Hannah Tudose
Wednesday, February 1 7:30am Maura Schorr and Ava Vavro
Thursday, February 2 7:30am Haley Goldbach and Haley Nieman 
8:45am School
Friday, February 3 7:30am Emmy and Elena Zandier
11:30am Alexa Meyer and Morgan O'Brien 
Saturday, February 4 9:00am Gabby Dawley and Autumn Fabry
11:30am Jada Bachner and  Emma Walsh 
6:00pm John Guilinger, Reno Butelli and Brooke Veith
Sunday, February 5 8:00am Lexi Dadig, Antonio LaPorte and Michael Silvestre
10:00am Abby, Christian and Colton Barr
12:00pm Arlen Hooks, Jared Koenig and Mia Lucarelli
4:30pm Mike Goga, Tiffany Kells and Emilia Palatucci
Monday, February 6 7:30am Zach Borman and Theresa Callaghan 
11:30am Bella Boehm and Alex Bower
Tuesday, February 7 7:30am Anna and Katie Lucarelli
11:30am Ariana Fox and Ella Reiche 
7:00pm Ryan Bigley and Lindsay Molinero
Wednesday, February 8 7:30am Alayna and Paul Kercher
Thursday, February 9 7:30am Claire Ianachione and Alexandra Santelli
8:45am School
Friday, February 10 7:30am Justin Gibson and Abigail Lease
11:30am Andrew Barrett and Jake Garda
Saturday, February 11 9:00am Sebastiano Civitello and Adam Degenhardt
11:30am Autumn Fabry and Lila Kelley
6:00pm Jada Bachner, Connor Davis and Abby Joyce
Sunday, February 12 8:00am Jack O'Brien, Grace Vavro and Alex Yanity
10:00am Andrew Degenhardt, Jenna and Tom Meyers
12:00pm Anna Kosslow, Bella Rossa and Emilia Zandier
4:30pm Nick Regel, Dean and Mackenzie O'Toole
Monday, February 13 7:30am Rocco DelFalco and Anna Raffaele
11:30am Adam Feth and Katie O'Neill
Tuesday, February 14 7:30am Brayden Ingold and Hannah Tudose
11:30am Gianni LaMolinare and Ryan Shaneman
Wednesday, February 15 7:30am Ava Storms and Nathan Trainer 
Thursday, February 16 7:30am Max Tiriobo and  Abigail Truzzi
8:45am School
Friday, February 17 7:30am Haley and Daniel Goldbach
11:30am AJ McGarrity and Elianna Sinkule
Saturday, February 18 9:00am Gabby Dawley and Autumn Fabry 
11:30am Alex Bower and Haley Nieman
6:00pm Justin Ranft, Joey Starzynski and Brooke Veith
Sunday, February 19 8:00am Grace McCusker, Michael Silvestre and Louisa Tiriobo
10:00am Hannah Feth, Arlen Hooks and Jared Koenig
12:00pm Isabella Roth, Peter and Andrew Koltas
4:30pm Nathan Trainer, Sarah and Erin Fader
Monday, February 20 7:30am Theresa Callaghan and Ella Reiche
11:30am Theresa Skindzier and Jacob Yanity
Tuesday, February 21 7:30am Bella Boehm and Morgan O'Brien
12:30am Abby Joyce and Alexa Meyer
Wednesday, February 22 7:30am Roco DeFalco and Ava Vavro
Thursday, February 23 7:30am Katie Lucarelli and Abigail Lease
8:45am School
Friday, February 24 7:30am Reno Butelli and Ryan Bigley
11:30am Alayna and Paul Kercher
Saturday, February 25 9:00am Ariana Fox and Brayden Ingold  
11:30am Claire Ianachione and Ryan Shaneman
6:00pm Tiffany Kells and Emilia and Gabriella Palatucci
Sunday, February 26 8:00am Lexi Dadig, Lindsay Molinero and Brooke Veith
10:00am Andrew Degenhardt, Mia Lucarelli and Tom Meyers
12:00pm Mike Goga, Dennis Shapiro and Bella Rossa
4:30pm Nick Regel, Alex and Jacob Yanity
Monday, February 27 7:30am Lindsay Molinaro and Emmy Zandier
11:30am Gianni LaMolinare and Alexandra Santelli 
Tuesday, February 28 7:30am Adam Degenhardt and Lila Kelley 
11:30am AJ McGarriy and Haley Nieman
Wednesday, March 1 7:00am Justin Gibson and Jenna Meyers 
8:45am School
7:00pm Daniel Goldbach and Gabriella Palatucci
Thursday, March 2 7:30am Sebastiano Civitello and Joey Starzynski
8:45am Abigail Truzzi and Hannah Tudose
Friday, March 3 7:30am Katie O'Neill and Elianna Sinkule 
11:30am Abigail Leasae and Anna Lucarelli
7:30pm Youth Group
Saturday, March 4 9:00am Autumn Fabry and Antonio LaPorte
11:30am Maura Schorr and Emma Walsh
6:00pm Grace Vavro, Dean and Mackenzie O'Toole
Sunday, March 5 8:00am Michael Silvestre, Grace and Erin Hampton
10:00am Abby, Christian and Colton Barr
12:00pm Arlen Hooks, Emilia and Elena Zandier
4:30pm Haley Goldbach, Louisa and Max Tiriobo 
Monday, March 6 7:30am Anna Raffaele and Ava Vavro
11:30am Adam Feth and Antonio LaPorte
Tuesday, March 7 7:30am Bella Boehm and Zach Borman
11:30am Maura Schorr and Ava Storms
7:00pm Justin Ranft and Theresa Skindzier
Wednesday, March 8 7:30am Theresa Callaghan and Alexa Meyer
Thursday, March 9 7:30am Morgan O'Brien and Emma Walsh
8:45am School
Friday, March 10 7:30am Jada Bachner and AJ McGarrity
11:30am Reno Butelli and Roco DeFalco
7:30pm Youth Group
Saturday, March 11 9:00am Gabby Dawley and Autumn Fabry
11:30am Andrew Barrett and Jenna Meyers
6:00pm John Guilinger, Peter and Andrew Koltas
Sunday, March 12 8:00am Jack O'Brien, Alex and Jacob Yanity
10:00am Hannah Feth, Jake Garda and Grace McCusker
12:00pm Lila Kelley, Anna Kosslow, Isabella Roth
4:30pm Connor Davis, Sarah and Erin Fader
Monday, March 13 7:30am Ariana Fox and Ryan Shaneman
11:30am Paul Kercher and Gabriella Palatucci
Tuesday, March 14 7:30am Ella Reiche and Hannah Tudose
11:30am Claire Ianachione and Brayden Ingold
Wednesday, March 15 7:30am Ryan Bigley and Alexandra Santelli
Thursday, March 16 7:30am Alayna Kercher and Katie O'Neill
8:45am School
Friday, March 17 7:30am Justin Gibson and Justin Ranft
11:30am Gianni LaMolinare and Lindsay Molinero
7:30pm Youth Group
Saturday, March 18 9:00am Autumn Fabry and Nathan Trainer
11:30am Alex Bower and Sebastiano Civitello
6:00pm Jared Koenig, Tom Meyers and Brooke Veith
Sunday, March 19 8:00am Lexi Dadig, Tiffany Kells and Michael Silvestre
10:00am Arlen Hooks, Anna and Mia Lucarelli
12:00pm Andrew Degenhardt, Lila Kelley and Dennis Shapiro
4:30pm Mike Goga, Emilia Palatucci and Nick Regel
Monday, March 20 7:30am Zach Borman and Jake Garda
11:30am Adam Degenhardt and Abby Joyce
Tuesday, March 21 7:30am Haley and Daniel Goldbach
11:30am Abigail Lease and Katie Lucarelli
Wednesday, March 22 7:30am Grace and Erin Hampton
Thursday, March 23 7:30am Max and Louisa Tiriobo
8:45am School
Friday, March 24 7:30am AJ McGarrity and Nathan Trainer
11:30am Andrew Barrett and Adam Feth
7:30pm Youth Group
Saturday, March 25 9:00am Rocco DeFalco and Haley Nieman
11:30am Lila Kelley and Alex Bower
6:00pm Connor Davis, John Guilinger and Alex Yanity
Sunday, March 26 8:00am Anna Kosslow, Jack and Morgan O'Brien
10:00am Hannah Feth, Arlen Hooks and Emilia Zandier
12:00pm Bella Rossa, Dean and Mackenzie O'Toole
4:30pm Theresa Skindzier, Ava and Grace Vavro
Monday, March 27 7:30am Elena and Emmy Zandier
11:30am Testing
Tuesday, March 28 7:30am Katie O'Neill and Elianna Sinkule
12:30pm Testing
Wednesday, March 29 7:30am Bella Boehm and Abigail Truzzi
Thursday, March 30 7:30am Theresa Callaghan and Ava Vavro  
8:45am School
Friday, March 31 7:30am Alexa Meyer and Anna Raffaele
11:30am Testing
7:30pm Youth Group
Saturday, April 1 9:00am Autumn Fabry and Abigail Lease
11:30am Gianni LaMolinare and Eva Storm
6:00pm Reno Butelli, Andrew and Peter Koltas
Sunday, April 2 8:00am Lexi Dadig, Michael Silvestre and Brooke Veith
10:00am Abby, Christian and Colton Barr
12:00pm Lila Kelley, Isabella Roth and Emma Walsh
4:30pm Grace McCusker, Sarah and Erin Fader