Lector Schedule (September 2017 - December 2017)
Saturday, September 30 6:00pm    Feldman
Sunday, October 1 8:00am Switala 
10:00am Bisignani
12:00pm      Gleeson
4:30pm       Daly
Saturday, October 7 6:00pm      Kralik
Sunday, October 8 8:00am      Nieman
10:00am Watkins
12:00pm      Merante
4:30pm        Young
Sunday, October 14 6:00pm      Dubina
Sunday, October 15 8:00am      Abdulovic
10:00am Walker
12:00pm      Graff
4:30pm        Thompson
Saturday, October 21 6:00pm      Quinn
Sunday, October 22 8:00am      Matthews
10:00am Steenblok
12:00pm      Kelley
4:30pm        Barnett
Saturday, October 28 6:00pm      Zingrone
Sunday, October 29 8:00am     Abdulovic
10:00am Hudzik
12:00pm  Gleeson
4:30pm        Daly
Saturday, November 4 6:00pm     Dubina
Sunday, November 5 8:00am      Switala
10:00am Bisignani
12:00pm      Kelley
4:30pm    Young
Saturday, November 11 6:00pm     Kralik
Sunday, November 12 8:00am      Nieman
10:00am Watkins
12:00pm      Merante
4:30pm    Thompson
Saturday, November 18 6:00pm     Quinn
Sunday, November 19 8:00am      Matthews
10:00am Steenblok
12:00pm      Walker
4:30pm    Barnett
Saturday, November 25 6:00pm     Zingrone
Sunday, November 26 8:00am      Abdulovic
10:00am Graff
12:00pm      Gleeson
4:30pm    Daly
Saturday, December 2 6:00pm      Dubina
Sunday, December 3 8:00am      Nieman
10:00am Switala
12:00pm      Kelley
4:30pm      Young
Friday, December 8 7:00pm   Matthews
Saturday, December 9 6:00pm      Zingrone
Sunday, December 10 8:00am     Matthews
10:00am Walker
12:00pm   Merante
4:30pm       Thompson
Saturday, December 16 6:00pm      Quinn
Sunday, December 17 8:00am    Merante
10:00am Bisignani
12:00pm     Gleeson
4:30pm      Barnett
Saturday, December 23 6:00pm      Kralik
Sunday, December 24 8:00am Nieman
10:00am Steenblok
12:00pm Kelley
Monday, December 25 4:00pm Watkins
7:00pm   Gleeson
10:00pm Daly
9:00am Young
11:30am Graff
Saturday, December 30 6:00pm     Dubina
Sunday, December 31 8:00am      Abdulovic
10:00am Hudzik
12:00pm      Merante
4:30pm    Thompson